Administration

Sr. Ma. Rosalinda F. Calong, OP
Directress/Principal

Rev. Fr. Laurentino Garcia, OP
Finance Officer

Rev. Fr. Rafael Carpintero, OP
Guidance – Head

Mr. Lorenzo E. Bunyi Jr.
Vice Principal – Administration
Registrar
MIS Dept. Head

Mr. Christian Jeff G. Cariaga
Vice Principal – Academics

Ms. Lara Bianca L. Castro
Academic Head
Area of Allied Sciences

Mr. Mark Angelo M. Dinlasan
Academic Head
Area of Communication Arts

Mr. Reginald Ian D. Calina
Academic Head
Area of Humanities

Mrs. Catharine M. Ramos, OP
Head – Campus/Outreach Ministry
Student Activity Coordinator

Mrs. Ma. Leonora P. Apuya
Head – Learning Resource Center
High School Librarian

Mr. Joel M. Motin
Discipline Officer

Mr. Vicente G. Alasco
Cashier
Physical Plant Supervisor

Grade School Advisers

Sr. Maricris Mutia, OP
Junior Kinder & Senior Kinder

Mrs. Henedina T. Barotea
Grade 1 – Justice

Ms. Louie Anne D. Cortez
Grade 2 – Kindness

Ms. Marion Raissa R. Reyes
Grade 3 – Compassion

Mr. Mark Joseph T. Montances
Grade 4 – Fortitude

Mrs. Shilla B. Surban
Grade 5 – Counsel

Ms. Ma. Luisa P. Ganado
Grade 6 – Dignity

High School Advisers

Mr. Mark Dacquel
Grade 7 – St. Antoninus

Mr. Luis Alfonso S. Fernando
Grade 8 – St. John Macias

Mrs. Shirley T. Rafael
Grade 9 – St. Francisco De Capillas

Ms. Marnelli C. Regalado
Grade 10 – St. Ignatius Delgado

Mr. Joseph Duane E. De Leon
Grade 11 – St. Raymond

Mr. Romarico M. Ughoc
Grade 11 – St. Vincent Ferrer

Ms. Thelma Adeline Punsalan
Grade 12 – St. Valentine

Non Advisers

Mr. Raymond Irvine D. Elisterio
Science and TVE Teacher

Mr. Louie L. Cañadilla
Mathematics Teacher

Mr. Jason F. Federizo
Mathematics Teacher

Mr. Eric Salud
Multimedia Arts Teacher

Ms. Giselle Ann T. Posadas
English Teacher

Ms. Ma. Raiza A. Dioquino
Science / Health / TVE Teacher

Mr. Michael Thomas B. Escobido
P.E. Teacher

Student Services

Dr. Wenceslao S. Llauderes
School Physician

Mr. Angelo S. Llauderes
School Nurse

Dr. Marietta N. Saliendra
School Dentist

Mrs. Jungie Bautista
Guidance Counselor

Support Staff

Mr. Florencio D. Moseros Jr.
Computer Laboratory Technician

Mr. Rex S. Pega
School Driver

Mr. Gener R. Guarnes
IMC Technician / Library Aide Grade School

Mrs. Luzviminda G. Regachuelo
Administrative Secretary

Mrs. Annie G. Basallo
School Telephone Operator

Mr. Rolando D. Bandal
Maintenance Personnel

Mr. Rolando A. Pelarios
Maintenance Personnel

Mr. Melchor R. Reblando
Maintenance Personnel

Mr. Romil Añasco
Maintenance Personnel

Mr. Victor Calunia
Maintenance Personnel

Ms. Leah Montales
Canteen Personnel

Mr. Julio Infante
Maintenance Personnel

Mr. Francis Orsal
Maintenance Personnel

Mr. Marcelino Dejoras
Maintenance Personnel

Mr. Yabut
Maintenance Personnel

School Guards

Mr. Rayos

Mr. Cuestas

Mr. Dulpina

Mr. Marcelo

Mr. Cariaga